Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dawson Creek, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dawson Creek, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dawson Creek, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,9176,163
BustAfghanistan 10,2996,400
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,0756,261
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,6405,991
FarahAfghanistan 10,2166,348
GardizAfghanistan 10,0396,238
GhazniAfghanistan 10,0556,248
HeratAfghanistan 10,0106,220
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,8716,134
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,9376,175
KabulAfghanistan 9,9366,174
KandaharAfghanistan 10,2986,399
KhostAfghanistan 10,0626,253
KunduzAfghanistan 9,7046,030
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,8116,096
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,7126,035
North SalangAfghanistan 9,8526,122
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,9206,165
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,7256,043
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,1746,322
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,3686,443
ShkoderAlbania 8,4935,278
TiranaAlbania 8,5805,332
VloreAlbania 8,6605,381
AdrarAlgeria 9,1275,672
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,4295,238
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4275,237
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6075,348
BatnaAlgeria 8,6525,377
BecharAlgeria 8,6795,393
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5055,285
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8145,477
BiskraAlgeria 8,7215,419
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4255,857
ChlefAlgeria 8,3925,215
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6125,352
DjanetAlgeria 9,9306,170
DjelfaAlgeria 8,6255,360
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0105,599
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,8945,527
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,8735,514
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,0485,623
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5585,939
In SalahAlgeria 9,3195,791
MilianaAlgeria 8,4235,234
OranAlgeria 8,3615,195
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,5155,913
SkikdaAlgeria 8,5655,322
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,8926,147
TebessaAlgeria 8,7605,443
TimimounAlgeria 9,0175,603
TindoufAlgeria 8,7475,435
TouggourtAlgeria 8,9075,535
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,0995,655
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,9217,408
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,7954,844
HuamboAngola 13,9308,656
LuandaAngola 13,4138,335
LuenaAngola 14,0408,725
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9698,681
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,1488,792
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3148,895
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,3128,893
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,5319,030
ByrdAntarctica 15,0959,380
DavisAntarctica 18,31911,384
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,1438,788
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6439,721
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,6157,218
AzulArgentina 11,7587,307
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8467,361
BarilocheArgentina 11,7227,284
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,6137,217
CeresArgentina 10,9986,834
ChamicalArgentina 10,8496,741
ChepesArgentina 10,9306,792
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,3157,653
ConcordiaArgentina 11,3217,035
CórdobaArgentina 11,0346,857
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,0446,863
CorrientesArgentina 10,9156,783
EsquelArgentina 11,9007,395
EzeizaArgentina 11,6337,229
FormosaArgentina 10,8216,724
General PicoArgentina 11,4837,136
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,4567,119
JuninArgentina 11,4987,145
La PlataArgentina 11,6777,256
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,0636,253
La RiojaArgentina 10,7286,666
LaboulayeArgentina 11,3477,051
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,5937,825
Las LomitasArgentina 10,5606,562
Malarg EArgentina 11,2196,972
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,8237,347
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,9747,441
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,2626,999
MendozaArgentina 10,9886,828
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,9866,827
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,2406,985
NeuquenArgentina 11,6197,220
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5867,200
OranArgentina 10,2276,355
ParanaArgentina 11,2516,991
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,2096,965
PehuajoArgentina 11,5807,196
PergaminoArgentina 11,4507,115
PigeArgentina 11,7277,287
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,0836,887
PosadasArgentina 11,0476,865
PresidenciaArgentina 10,7676,691
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,9386,797
Punta IndioArgentina 11,7447,298
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,1426,924
ReconquistaArgentina 11,0376,858
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,2096,966
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,8217,967
RivadaviaArgentina 10,3956,459
RosarioArgentina 11,3467,051
SaltaArgentina 10,3406,425
San AntonioArgentina 11,9217,408
San LuisArgentina 11,1326,918
San RafaelArgentina 11,1766,945
Santa RosaArgentina 11,5457,174
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,6826,638
SarmientoArgentina 12,2367,603
TrelewArgentina 12,1497,550
TucumanArgentina 10,5496,555
UshuaiaArgentina 13,1618,178
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0556,870
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,9196,785
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,2206,972
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,2485,747
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,7187,282
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8248,591
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1129,391
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,1608,178
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2278,220
AmberleyAustralia 12,3417,669
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,9578,052
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,2957,640
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3638,304
CairnsAustralia 11,8047,335
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,2178,213
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5089,015
CedunaAustralia 13,8878,629
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,6227,844
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,4707,749
Cobar MoAustralia 13,0898,134
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,6987,269
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,5547,801
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9628,676
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5217,781
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3287,660
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2068,828
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,9898,071
East SaleAustralia 13,5738,435
Esperance (po)Australia 14,7659,175
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7649,175
EssendonAustralia 13,6728,496
ForrestAustralia 14,1268,778
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3678,306
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7899,190
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,6188,462
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0548,112
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,9398,662
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,9538,671
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,2557,616
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5399,035
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,8528,608
LavertonAustralia 13,6918,508
LearmonthAustralia 14,2448,852
LongreachAustralia 12,4827,756
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,4817,756
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,3217,657
Low HeadAustralia 13,8358,597
Mackay MoAustralia 11,9717,439
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2778,872
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8108,582
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3638,925
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,6708,495
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,6748,497
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,5498,419
Mount GambierAustralia 13,9188,649
Mount IsaAustralia 12,5357,789
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,6057,211
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1647,559
Nowra RanAustralia 13,1088,145
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7558,548
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1318,781
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3898,320
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9769,306
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8028,577
RichmondAustralia 12,9788,065
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0967,517
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,9858,069
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,9768,063
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7747,938
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,7737,937
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,4537,117
TibooburraAustralia 13,1458,168
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9547,428
WaggaAustralia 13,3068,268
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2198,836
WilliamtownAustralia 12,8467,983
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,4897,139
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2578,860
WoomeraAustralia 13,6128,459
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7757,938
GrazAustria 7,8664,888
InnsbruckAustria 7,7044,787
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8644,887
LinzAustria 7,7004,785
SalzburgAustria 7,7064,788
ViennaAustria 7,7674,826
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7474,814
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,3005,779
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,4915,898
GancaAzerbaijan 9,2185,728
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2365,740
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,2155,726
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0583,765
LerwickUk 6,0593,765
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,2015,718
QubaAzerbaijan 9,1655,695
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1685,697
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,3665,820
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,2475,746
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,1635,694
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,3005,779
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,4355,863
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2345,738
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,1135,663
Horta, FaialAzores 6,6514,133
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8834,277
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4313,996
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,8443,010
MuharraqBahrain 10,8556,745
ChittagongBangladesh 10,8206,724
DhakaBangladesh 10,7266,665
CharnocksBarbados 6,9964,348
BrestBelarus 7,5714,705
GomelBelarus 7,7024,786
GrodnoBelarus 7,4264,615
MinskBelarus 7,4724,643
MogilevBelarus 7,5204,673
VitebskBelarus 7,3864,589
BrusselsBelgium 7,1134,420
D’UccleBelgium 7,1134,420
OstendeBelgium 7,0204,362
Belize CityBelize 5,0243,122
BeninBenin 11,3547,055
BohiconBenin 11,2576,995
CotonouBenin 11,3547,055
KandiBenin 10,9166,784
NatitingouBenin 10,9156,782
ParakouBenin 11,0746,881
SaveBenin 11,1946,956
BermudaBermuda 4,9613,083
La PazBolivia 9,3865,833
Santa CruzBolivia 9,7566,062
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2775,144
FrancistownBotswana 15,3409,532
MaunBotswana 15,0229,335
TshaneBotswana 15,3339,528
AimoresBrazil 11,1316,917
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,6196,599
AltamiraBrazil 8,9545,564
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,0435,620
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,2687,002
ApodiBrazil 10,0536,247
AracajuBrazil 10,5846,577
AracuaiBrazil 10,8316,730
AragarcasBrazil 10,1556,310
AraxaBrazil 10,7996,711
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,3526,433
BageBrazil 11,5187,157
BambuiBrazil 10,8946,769
BarbacenaBrazil 11,1376,920
BarbalhaBrazil 10,1146,285
BarcelosBrazil 8,1325,053
BarraBrazil 10,2296,356
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,5835,955
BarreirasBrazil 10,2196,350
BelémBrazil 9,0125,600
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,0056,839
BelterraBrazil 8,7405,431
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,9876,206
Bom JesusBrazil 11,4577,119
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,4176,473
BrasiliaBrazil 10,3886,455
BrevesBrazil 8,9135,539
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,2556,994
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,3967,082
CabroboBrazil 10,2236,353
CaceresBrazil 9,8726,134
CaetiteBrazil 10,5376,548
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,3166,410
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,4586,498
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,9206,786
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,1706,941
Campos SalesBrazil 10,0196,226
CanavieirasBrazil 10,9066,777
CaparaoBrazil 11,1796,947
CapinopolisBrazil 10,5676,567
CaratingaBrazil 11,0976,896
CaravelasBrazil 11,0786,884
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,4716,507
CarolinaBrazil 9,6225,979
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,1166,908
CataguasesBrazil 11,2116,967
CatalaoBrazil 10,6126,594
CatanduvaBrazil 10,8316,730
CaxiasBrazil 9,6405,990
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,4637,123
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,2006,339
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,1966,957
ChapecoBrazil 11,1966,957
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,5665,944
CipoBrazil 10,5106,531
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,6015,966
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9516,805
CordeiroBrazil 11,2907,016
CorrentinaBrazil 10,3566,435
CorumbaBrazil 10,1746,322
CoximBrazil 10,2636,378
CrateusBrazil 9,8326,109
CuiabaBrazil 9,9086,157
CuritibaBrazil 11,2166,969
DiamantinaBrazil 10,8696,754
DiamantinoBrazil 9,7796,077
DouradosBrazil 10,6176,598
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,2857,012
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,5237,160
EspinosaBrazil 10,6106,593
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,2226,352
FloraniaBrazil 10,1576,311
FlorestaBrazil 10,2786,387
FlorianoBrazil 9,8376,113
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,4557,119
FormosaBrazil 10,3996,462
FortalezaBrazil 9,8296,108
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9456,801
FrancaBrazil 10,8626,750
GaranhunsBrazil 10,4306,481
GoianiaBrazil 10,3956,460
GoiasBrazil 10,2756,385
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,0226,849
GrajauBrazil 9,5405,928
GuairaBrazil 10,8236,726
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,8526,122
GuaratingaBrazil 10,9686,816
IbiriteBrazil 11,0066,839
IguatuBrazil 10,0276,231
IlheusBrazil 10,8196,723
ImperatrizBrazil 9,4525,873
IndaialBrazil 11,3577,057
IpameriBrazil 10,5566,559
IraiBrazil 11,1706,941
IreceBrazil 10,3276,417
ItaberabaBrazil 10,5296,543
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,5885,337
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8365,491
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,8766,758
ItaperunaBrazil 11,2416,985
ItapevaBrazil 11,0996,897
ItirucuBrazil 10,6346,608
ItuacuBrazil 10,5946,583
IvinhemaBrazil 10,6726,632
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,9656,814
JacobinaBrazil 10,4016,463
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,9756,198
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,3686,443
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,6696,630
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,2086,965
LavrasBrazil 11,0646,876
LencoisBrazil 10,4746,508
LinharesBrazil 11,1826,949
LondrinaBrazil 10,9216,786
MacapaBrazil 8,7185,417
MacauBrazil 10,0766,261
MaceioBrazil 10,5526,557
MachadoBrazil 11,0526,868
ManausBrazil 8,5005,282
MarabaBrazil 9,3375,802
MaringaBrazil 10,8826,762
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,7305,425
Monte AzulBrazil 10,6256,603
Monte SantoBrazil 10,4026,464
MonteiroBrazil 10,3046,403
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,7116,656
Morada NovaBrazil 9,9646,192
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,3596,437
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,3037,024
ObidosBrazil 8,6395,369
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,4716,507
ParacatuBrazil 10,5836,577
ParanaBrazil 10,0906,270
ParanaguaBrazil 11,2667,001
ParanaibaBrazil 10,5736,570
ParintinsBrazil 8,6375,367
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5705,947
Passo FundoBrazil 11,3147,031
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,7336,669
PaulistanaBrazil 10,0786,263
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,3736,446
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,7976,709
PeixeBrazil 10,0026,216
PetrolinaBrazil 10,2336,359
PicosBrazil 9,9586,188
PiraiBrazil 11,2576,995
PirenopolisBrazil 10,3356,422
PompeuBrazil 10,8776,759
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,5996,586
Porto De MozBrazil 8,8145,477
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1956,957
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,8355,490
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,5427,172
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8746,136
PosseBrazil 10,3216,413
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,9196,164
RecifeBrazil 10,4526,495
RemansoBrazil 10,1586,313
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,7555,440
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,3257,037
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2516,991
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,4196,475
SalvadorBrazil 10,6886,642
Santa MariaBrazil 11,3847,074
SantaremBrazil 8,7345,427
SantosBrazil 11,2406,985
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,9746,819
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,2915,774
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,1296,294
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,4487,114
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,1946,956
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,1446,925
Sao LuisBrazil 9,3655,820
Sao MateusBrazil 11,1316,917
São PauloBrazil 11,1836,949
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,9436,800
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,6295,362
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,3526,433
SerrinhaBrazil 10,5336,546
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,9446,801
SobralBrazil 9,7156,037
SoureBrazil 8,9385,554
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,1426,302
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,7617,308
SurubimBrazil 10,3836,452
TaguatingaBrazil 10,1586,312
TarauacaBrazil 8,4305,238
TauaBrazil 9,9246,167
TefeBrazil 8,2665,137
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,9546,807
TeresinaBrazil 9,6926,023
TiriosBrazil 8,2225,109
TorresBrazil 11,5567,181
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0705,636
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,6476,616
TriunfoBrazil 10,2356,360
TucuruiBrazil 9,1495,686
TuriacuBrazil 9,2225,731
UaupesBrazil 7,7984,846
UbatubaBrazil 11,2667,001
UberabaBrazil 10,7606,687
VassourasBrazil 11,2496,990
VicosaBrazil 11,1446,925
VitoriaBrazil 11,2516,991
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,7246,664
Ze DocaBrazil 9,4005,842
BurgasBulgaria 8,6755,391
LomBulgaria 8,4245,235
PlevenBulgaria 8,5055,285
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6405,369
SadovoBulgaria 8,6475,373
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6615,382
SofiaBulgaria 8,5505,313
VarnaBulgaria 8,6125,352
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,5636,564
BurundiBurundi 13,5828,440
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,4497,115
SiemreapCambodia 11,3087,027
BatouriCameroon 12,1467,547
DoualaCameroon 11,9677,436
GarouaCameroon 11,6097,214
MamfeCameroon 11,7747,316
MarouaCameroon 11,5367,169
NgaoundereCameroon 11,8187,344
NkoundjaCameroon 11,8537,366
YaoundeCameroon 12,0727,502
YokoCameroon 11,9427,421
Abbotsford, BcCanada 761473
Agassiz, BcCanada 730454
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,581982
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,4352,756
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,4302,132
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,1571,341
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,0741,289
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,3862,104
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 714444
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,6271,011
Banff, AbCanada 591367
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,9801,852
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,0842,538
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 777483
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6961,054
Blue River, BcCanada 406252
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,1511,958
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 717445
Brandon, MbCanada 1,499931
Broadview, SkCanada 1,315817
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1151,936
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 743462
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,2653,272
Burns Lake, BcCanada 398247
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,551964
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 656408
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,6651,035
Campbell River, BcCanada 729453
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2282,006
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9871,856
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,9301,821
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,6191,006
Cape Scott, BcCanada 777483
Cape St James, BcCanada 826513
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9192,435
Castlegar, BcCanada 737458
Chapais, QcCanada 3,0631,903
Charlo, NbCanada 3,6972,297
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,0072,490
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,0032,488
Chatham Point, BcCanada 696433
Chatham, NbCanada 3,8132,369
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,8401,144
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,6051,619
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,5172,186
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,595991
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,539957
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9361,825
Cold Lake, AbCanada 646402
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,7241,693
Comox, BcCanada 741460
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,205749
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2141,376
Coronation, AbCanada 702436
Cranbrook, BcCanada 743462
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,0892,541
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,424885
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,1632,587
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8121,747
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,2632,028
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9431,207
Earlton, OnCanada 2,9011,803
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 504313
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 489304
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 491305
Edson, AbCanada 339211
Egg Island, BcCanada 710441
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,265786
Estevan, SkCanada 1,367850
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 683425
Eureka, NtCanada 2,9481,832
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,162722
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 640398
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 563350
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 374232
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 753468
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 672418
Fort Smith, NtCanada 679422
Fort St John, BcCanada 6541
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 386240
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,8072,366
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,8202,374
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9341,823
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,3492,702
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,574978
Gladman Point, NtCanada 806501
Golden, BcCanada 537334
Goose, NfCanada 3,7452,327
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,8181,751
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10364
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,9802,473
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,0092,492
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,157719
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,0872,540
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,0742,532
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,1691,969
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7472,328
Harrow, OnCanada 3,0711,908
Hay River, NtCanada 622387
Hope, BcCanada 714444
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8151,128
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,5181,565
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,552964
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9341,823
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,6361,638
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 615382
Kamloops, BcCanada 560348
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,6101,622
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,6081,620
Kelowna, BcCanada 645401
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8451,147
Kingston, OnCanada 3,3022,052
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 1,8281,136
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,368850
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,0751,911
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,3642,090
La Ronge, SkCanada 941585
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,5471,583
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,462909
Langara, BcCanada 837520
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,1271,322
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 835519
London, OnCanada 3,1041,929
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,6571,651
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,181734
Lytton, BcCanada 620386
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,2291,385
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,2001,989
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 986613
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,236768
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 678422
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 897558
Merry Island, BcCanada 742461
Moncton, NbCanada 3,9192,435
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,5432,201
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,4132,121
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,3962,110
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,145711
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,6251,631
Morden, MbCanada 1,6561,029
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0821,916
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5142,183
Nanaimo, BcCanada 774481
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,8402,386
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,1291,945
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,120696
North Battleford, SkCanada 841523
North Bay, OnCanada 2,9821,853
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,2852,042
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,2872,042
Peace River, AbCanada 178111
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,0831,295
Penticton, BcCanada 699434
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1411,952
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,1911,983
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,0171,254
Port Alberni, BcCanada 783486
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,1632,587
Port Hardy, BcCanada 738459
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,601995
Prince Albert, SkCanada 977607
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 261162
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 673419
Princeton, BcCanada 1,268788
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,3711,474
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,4582,149
Quesnel, BcCanada 337209
Red Deer, AbCanada 571355
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8121,126
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,190740
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,189739
Resolute, NtCanada 2,3721,474
Revelstoke, BcCanada 548340
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2962,048
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,3572,708
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 955594
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,8972,422
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 799497
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,4161,501
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,7762,347
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 964599
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,6581,651
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,2992,050
Scott, SkCanada 830515
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5682,217
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,0922,543
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,5272,191
Shingle Point, YtCanada 1,6991,056
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9431,208
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9801,230
Slave Lake, AbCanada 344214
Smithers, BcCanada 455283
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,1372,571
Summerside, PeCanada 3,9502,455
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,031641
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,024637
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2012,611
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,0201,255
Terrace, BcCanada 552343
Teslin, YtCanada 887551
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,233766
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 679422
Thompson, MbCanada 1,390864
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,2411,393
Timmins, OnCanada 2,7241,693
Tofino, BcCanada 831517
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,1691,970
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,1511,958
Trenton, OnCanada 3,2512,020
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9391,205
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,1142,557
Uranium City, SkCanada 814506
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,9791,851
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 756470
Vegreville, AbCanada 576358
Vermilion, AbCanada 658409
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 819509
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 855531
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,3842,103
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,1201,939
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 704438
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,030640
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,9851,855
Windsor, OnCanada 3,0491,895
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6621,033
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,136706
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,9862,477
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 816507
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,268788
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,3325,177
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,2355,117
SalCape Verde 8,9185,542
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3427,669
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,9137,403
AbecheChad 11,4677,126
FayaChad 10,9726,818
MoundouChad 11,8097,338
N’DjamenaChad 11,4017,084
AntofagastaChile 9,9776,200
AricaChile 9,4705,884
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,1787,567
ChicoChile 12,2447,609
ChillanChile 11,2326,980
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,2136,968
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,3796,450
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,0977,517
Curico-General FreireChile 11,1016,898
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,6976,026
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,2795,766
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,3088,270
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,5946,583
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,5987,207
ParronChile 11,0536,868
Puerto AysenChile 12,0927,514
Puerto MonttChile 11,6807,258
Punta ArenasChile 12,9068,020
QuinteroChile 10,9016,774
SantiagoChile 10,9746,820
SewellChile 11,0456,864
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,4297,102
ValdiviaChile 11,5117,153
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,5387,170
VallenarChile 10,5416,550
ValparaisoChile 10,9086,778
AltaiChina 8,2125,103
BeijingChina 8,1195,046
ChangchunChina 7,3544,570
ChangduChina 9,7246,043
ChangshaChina 9,4155,851
ChengduChina 9,5305,922
ChongqingChina 9,5545,937
DuianChina 9,1575,690
ErlianChina 7,9284,926
GanzhouChina 9,5535,936
GuangzhouChina 9,8856,143
HaikouChina 10,3546,434
HailarChina 7,0934,408
HamiChina 8,6065,348
HetanChina 9,5135,912
JiuquanChina 8,7855,459
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,3245,794
KashiChina 9,3195,791
KunmingChina 10,1636,315
LanzhouChina 8,9825,582
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,0646,254
NanchangChina 9,2425,743
NanjingChina 8,7775,454
NanningChina 10,1796,325
PingbianChina 9,0905,649
QingdaoChina 8,3155,167
QiqiharChina 7,0934,408
RuoqiangChina 9,1415,680
ShanghaiChina 8,7275,423
ShantouChina 9,7166,037
ShenyangChina 7,6344,744
TaiyuanChina 8,4995,281
TaoyuanChina 9,3325,799
TengchongChina 10,3086,406
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,6445,372
Xi’AnChina 8,9755,577
XichangChina 9,8836,141
YanjiChina 7,2534,507
YichangChina 9,2385,741
YinchuanChina 8,6595,381
YiningChina 8,7475,436
ZhengzhouChina 8,7405,431
ZhijiangChina 9,6325,985
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,2014,475
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,1574,448
AraucaColombia 6,9274,305
BarranquillaColombia 6,3413,940
Benito SalasColombia 7,0974,410
BogotáColombia 6,9824,339
Camilo DazaColombia 6,7484,193
El CaranoColombia 6,7584,200
Las GaviotasColombia 7,1634,451
MatecanaColombia 6,8914,282
PeralesColombia 6,9584,324
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,1894,467
Rafael NunezColombia 6,3463,943
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,8263,620
Simon BolivarColombia 6,3463,943
VanguardiaColombia 7,0624,388
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,0725,016
YariguiesColombia 6,7714,208
MoroniComoros 14,9119,266
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,9733,711
LimonCosta Rica 6,0273,745
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,9453,694
San JoseCosta Rica 5,9823,717
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0264,987
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3925,215
SibenikCroatia 8,2105,102
SplitCroatia 8,2515,127
ZagrebCroatia 8,0024,972
CamagueyCuba 5,1613,207
CasablancaCuba 4,7572,956
HavanaCuba 4,7722,966
WillemstadCuraçao 6,5294,057
FamagustaCyprus 9,6185,977
LarnacaCyprus 9,6375,988
LimassolCyprus 9,6445,993
NicosiaCyprus 9,5995,965
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6854,776
ChebCzech Republic 7,4604,636
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6724,767
PragueCzech Republic 7,5164,670
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7387,915
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9168,026
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0848,130
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3748,932
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7498,544
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9094,294
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,0224,363
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8084,230
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7394,188
MarstalDenmark 6,9304,307
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,9774,336
OdenseDenmark 6,8764,273
RandersDenmark 6,7614,201
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,0144,358
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7614,202
TønderDenmark 6,8714,270
TylstrupDenmark 6,6874,155
TystofteDenmark 6,9164,298
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7084,168
VestervigDenmark 6,6774,149
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3747,689
Melville HallDominica 6,6604,138
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,7183,553
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,8413,630
AzuaDominican Republic 5,8293,622
BaniDominican Republic 5,8783,652
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,8403,629
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,8733,649
CabreraDominican Republic 5,7763,589
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,7983,603
CotuiDominican Republic 5,8133,612
DajabonDominican Republic 5,6753,527
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,8013,605
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,7683,584
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,9083,671
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,7553,576
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,8953,663
HigueyDominican Republic 5,9403,691
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,7583,578
ImbertDominican Republic 5,7233,556
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,7803,592
JimaniDominican Republic 5,7863,595
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,9423,692
La VegaDominican Republic 5,7813,592
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,9003,667
LuperonDominican Republic 5,6923,537
MichesDominican Republic 5,8853,657
MocaDominican Republic 5,7633,581
MoncionDominican Republic 5,7233,557
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,6523,512
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,8583,641
NaguaDominican Republic 5,8043,606
NeybaDominican Republic 5,7983,603
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,8213,617
PimentelDominican Republic 5,8073,608
PoloDominican Republic 5,8423,630
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,7273,559
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,7523,574
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,7663,583
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7833,594
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,9243,682
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,8593,641
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,7713,586
SamanaDominican Republic 5,8493,635
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,8803,654
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,7493,572
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,8443,631
San JuanDominican Republic 5,7793,591
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,9583,702
SanchezDominican Republic 5,8333,625
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,7463,571
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,7063,546
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,8883,659
TamayoDominican Republic 5,8163,614
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,8493,635
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,8183,616
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,6793,529
YamasaDominican Republic 5,8493,634
YasicaDominican Republic 5,7373,565
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,2755,764
CanarEcuador 7,4824,650
GuayaquilEcuador 7,4004,599
IzobambaEcuador 7,2784,523
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,2014,475
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,6224,736
MilagroEcuador 7,4084,604
OtavaloEcuador 7,2304,493
PichilingueEcuador 7,3114,543
PortoviejoEcuador 7,2604,512
PuyoEcuador 7,4214,612
QuitoEcuador 7,2614,512
RumipambaEcuador 7,3424,562
San GabrielEcuador 7,2134,482
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9426,178
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1486,306
AswanEgypt 10,7916,706
AsyutEgypt 10,4136,471
BahariyaEgypt 10,2176,349
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1986,337
CairoEgypt 10,0956,273
DabaaEgypt 9,9176,162
DakhlaEgypt 10,5206,537
El ArishEgypt 10,0516,246
El TorEgypt 10,3556,435
FarafraEgypt 10,3266,417
HelwanEgypt 10,1206,289
HurguadaEgypt 10,4716,507
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0656,254
KhargaEgypt 10,5696,568
KosseirEgypt 10,5946,583
LuxorEgypt 10,6056,590
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8516,122
MinyaEgypt 10,2946,397
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9916,208
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2336,359
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3986,461
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1846,329
SalloumEgypt 9,7696,071
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0246,229
SohagEgypt 10,4836,514
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3146,409
TahrirEgypt 10,0196,226
TantaEgypt 10,0126,221
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,3623,332
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,3793,343
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,3383,317
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,3743,339
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,9427,421
AsmaraEritrea 11,8787,381
AssabEritrea 12,1997,581
MassawaEritrea 11,8547,366
TallinEstonia 6,8384,249
TartuEstonia 6,9944,346
VilsandiEstonia 6,8814,276
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5607,805
GonderEthiopia 12,1427,545
NegeleEthiopia 12,9748,062
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,2458,230
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7073,546
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6683,522
Laucala BayFiji 10,0156,223
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,0296,232
NandiFiji 10,0296,232
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,1146,285
HelsinkiFinland 6,7594,200
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,7504,195
JoensuuFinland 6,5924,096
JokioinenFinland 6,6694,144
JyvskylFinland 6,5494,070
KajaaniFinland 6,3903,971
KuopioFinland 6,5344,060
KuusamoFinland 6,2393,877
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7364,186
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6614,139
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5414,065
OuluFinland 6,2823,904
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0543,762
TampereFinland 6,6084,106
TurkuFinland 6,6734,147
VaasaFinland 6,4053,980
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1425,059
BiarritzFrance 7,5744,707
BordeauxFrance 7,4824,649
BrestFrance 6,9904,344
CaenFrance 7,0844,402
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3894,592
DijonFrance 7,4794,648
GourdonFrance 7,5754,707
GrenobleFrance 7,7074,789
Le MansFrance 7,2264,491
LilleFrance 7,0904,406
LyonFrance 7,6224,737
MarseilleFrance 7,8554,881
MontpellierFrance 7,7914,842
NancyFrance 7,3844,589
NantesFrance 7,2264,490
NiceFrance 7,9114,916
ParisFrance 7,2274,491
PerpignanFrance 7,8294,865
StrasbourgFrance 7,4484,628
ToulonFrance 7,9154,919
ToulouseFrance 7,6834,774
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1905,089
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,2025,097
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1915,090
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,3125,165
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,0294,989
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4954,658
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,5555,316
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,5535,315
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4365,242
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8815,519
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1445,061
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2205,730
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,62010,949
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,01611,817
BitamGabon 12,2447,609
CocobeachGabon 12,2577,616
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,7187,903
LambarnGabon 12,4587,742
LastourvilleGabon 12,5967,827
LibrevilleGabon 12,3017,644
MakokouGabon 12,4647,745
MayumbaGabon 12,7467,920
MitzicGabon 12,3767,691
MkamboGabon 12,4717,750
MoandaGabon 12,6917,886
MouilaGabon 12,6127,837
Port-GentilGabon 12,3807,693
TchibanGabon 12,7097,897
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,8794,274
BanjulGambia 9,6035,967
SukhumiGeorgia 8,8775,516
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0925,650
BerlinGermany 7,2504,505
BrockenGermany 7,2324,494
CologneGermany 7,1904,468
DresdenGermany 7,3974,597
ErfurtGermany 7,3234,551
EssenGermany 7,1484,442
FichtelbergGermany 7,4424,625
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3314,556
GeisenheimGermany 7,3204,549
GorlitzGermany 7,4304,617
HamburgGermany 7,0334,370
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0324,370
HannoverGermany 7,1364,435
HelgolandGermany 6,9114,295
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6394,747
KarlsruheGermany 7,4314,618
KasselGermany 7,2424,501
KonstanzGermany 7,5884,716
LeipzigGermany 7,3284,554
LindenbergGermany 7,3014,537
MagdeburgGermany 7,2324,494
MunichGermany 7,6124,730
MünsterGermany 7,1164,422
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1564,447
NurembergGermany 7,4744,644
NurnbergGermany 7,4724,643
PotsdamGermany 7,2514,506
RostockGermany 7,0444,377
SchleswigGermany 6,9314,307
StuttgartGermany 7,4814,649
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2974,535
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6764,770
AccraGhana 11,2887,014
KumasiGhana 11,1016,898
TamaleGhana 10,8806,761
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0895,026
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8085,473
AthensGreece 9,0455,621
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0745,639
ChiosGreece 9,0765,640
CorfuGreece 8,7625,445
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6855,397
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3695,822
IoanninaGreece 8,7815,457
KalamataGreece 9,0925,650
KerkiraGreece 8,7625,445
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2045,720
LamiaGreece 8,9135,539
LarissaGreece 8,8365,491
LemnosGreece 8,8875,522
LimnosGreece 8,8885,523
MethoniGreece 9,1065,659
MilosGreece 9,2025,718
MitiliniGreece 9,0155,602
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0105,599
NaxosGreece 9,1885,710
PatrasGreece 8,9605,568
RhodesGreece 9,3375,802
SamosGreece 9,1685,697
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9665,572
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3215,792
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7605,444
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0555,627
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9855,584
AasiaatGreenland 3,5482,205
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2782,658
AputiteqGreenland 4,3792,721
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3192,684
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9052,427
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5552,209
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6082,242
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,5842,849
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6062,241
JulianehbGreenland 4,1412,573
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6742,283
Kap TobinGreenland 4,5892,851
NanortalikGreenland 4,2112,616
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1492,578
NordGreenland 4,1172,558
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7232,313
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,0791,913
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,3152,681
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6772,285
UpernavikGreenland 3,3812,101
UummannaqGreenland 3,5412,200
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5794,088
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5814,089
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,2273,248
BokeGuinea 9,9426,178
ConakryGuinea 10,1416,302
FaranahGuinea 10,2656,379
KankanGuinea 10,3166,411
KindiaGuinea 10,1406,301
KissidougouGuinea 10,3626,439
LabeGuinea 10,0546,248
MacentaGuinea 10,4796,512
MamouGuinea 10,1566,311
NzerekoreGuinea 10,6246,602
SiguiriGuinea 10,2246,354
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,8096,096
GeorgetownGuyana 7,6614,761
TimehriGuyana 7,6844,775
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,7543,575
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,9453,073
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,9283,062
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,8963,043
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,9393,069
Midway IslandHawaii 5,4193,367
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,9003,045
CatacamasHonduras 5,3963,353
CholutecaHonduras 5,5033,419
La CeibaHonduras 5,2703,275
La MesaHonduras 5,2523,263
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,4643,395
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,2833,283
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,4253,371
TelaHonduras 5,2443,259
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,9426,178
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,9436,179
BudapestHungary 7,9224,923
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9344,930
DebrecenHungary 7,9974,970
KeszthelyHungary 7,9464,938
MiskolcHungary 7,9104,915
PecsHungary 8,0535,004
SzegedHungary 8,0825,023
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8754,894
AkureyriIceland 5,0263,124
DalatangiIceland 5,2143,240
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2303,250
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1623,208
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0463,136
ReykhólarIceland 4,8933,041
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9933,103
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8973,043
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1063,173
AgraIndia 10,6356,609
AhmedabadIndia 11,1696,940
AkolaIndia 11,3617,060
AllahabadIndia 10,7516,681
AmritsarIndia 10,1956,335
BangaloreIndia 12,1977,580
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,9347,416
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2166,970
BikanerIndia 10,6166,597
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,1397,543
CherrapunjiIndia 10,5166,534
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,5166,534
DaltonganjIndia 10,8506,743
DarbhangaIndia 10,5786,573
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,1836,328
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,1786,325
DumkaIndia 10,7476,678
DwarkaIndia 11,2867,013
GoaIndia 11,9877,449
GuwahatiIndia 10,4306,481
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,6907,264
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,1616,936
JagdalpurIndia 11,4367,106
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,9046,776
KotaIndia 10,8936,769
KozhikodeIndia 12,4207,718
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,8796,139
LudhianaIndia 10,2646,378
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,2587,618
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,3556,435
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,6267,224
MusulipatnamIndia 11,7697,313
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,2807,009
New DelhiIndia 10,4946,521
PambanIndia 12,5657,808
PuneIndia 11,6517,240
SagarIndia 10,9856,826
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,9266,168
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,7007,892
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,7007,892
VeravalIndia 11,4357,106
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,5547,180
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,6877,263
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,1117,526
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,1298,159
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,5677,809
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,3957,081
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0686,878
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,5337,788
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,3757,069
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,9198,028
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,3937,701
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,8276,728
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,7207,905
AbadanIran 10,3786,449
ArakIran 9,9846,204
BabolsarIran 9,7126,035
Bandar AbbasIran 10,7856,702
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,6045,968
Bandar LengehIran 10,8566,746
BirjandIran 10,1626,315
BushehrIran 10,5576,560
ChahbaharIran 11,0056,839
DezfulIran 10,1706,320
EsfahanIran 10,1716,320
IranshahrIran 10,7926,706
KermanIran 10,4506,494
KermanshahIran 9,9256,168
Khoram AbadIran 10,0396,238
MashhadIran 9,7846,080
OroomiehIran 9,5375,926
RamsarIran 9,6776,014
RashtIran 9,6235,980
SemnanIran 9,8426,116
ShahroudIran 9,7576,063
ShirazIran 10,5086,530
TabrizIran 9,5045,906
TeheranIran 9,8176,101
YazdIran 10,2566,373
ZahedanIran 10,5406,550
ZanjanIran 9,6826,016
BaghdadIraq 10,0116,221
BasraIraq 10,3506,432
BelmulletIreland 6,2433,880
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4303,996
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3293,933
ClonesIreland 6,3603,952
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3113,922
CorkIreland 6,5094,045
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5134,047
DublinIreland 6,4654,018
KilkennyIreland 6,4964,037
Malin HeadIreland 6,2533,886
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5644,079
ShannonIreland 6,4213,990
ValentiaIreland 6,4313,996
EilatIsrael 10,2416,364
HaifaIsrael 9,8906,146
JerusalemIsrael 9,9976,212
Tel AvivIsrael 9,9766,199
AlbengaItaly 7,9074,913
AlgheroItaly 8,2505,126
AmendolaItaly 8,4275,237
AnconaItaly 8,1435,060
ArezzoItaly 8,1005,034
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5035,284
BergamoItaly 7,8044,850
BolognaItaly 7,9744,955
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7834,836
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6325,364
BrindisiItaly 8,5915,339
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4175,230
CameriItaly 7,7814,835
CampobassoItaly 8,3895,213
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3745,204
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4485,250
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3445,185
Cape MeleItaly 7,9174,920
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5665,323
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8195,480
CerviaItaly 8,0394,995
CiampinoItaly 8,2925,153
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9864,963
Cisa PassItaly 7,9314,928
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,2425,122
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8024,848
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9015,531
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,7335,427
DecimomannuItaly 8,4035,222
DobbiacoItaly 7,7874,839
FalconaraItaly 8,1375,057
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0434,998
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4295,238
FonniItaly 8,3385,182
FrontoneItaly 8,1255,049
FrosinoneItaly 8,3345,179
GelaItaly 8,8295,486
GenoaItaly 7,8974,907
GhediItaly 7,8504,878
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5475,311
GrazzaniseItaly 8,4205,232
GrossetoItaly 8,1435,060
GrottaglieItaly 8,5885,337
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2355,117
GuidoniaItaly 8,2785,144
IstranaItaly 7,8874,901
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,9295,548
LatinaItaly 8,3305,176
LatronicoItaly 8,5855,335
LecceItaly 8,6415,369
M. CalamitaItaly 8,1215,046
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5805,332
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,7625,445
MilanItaly 7,8114,854
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7734,830
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1835,085
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,4455,248
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2705,139
PadovaItaly 7,9064,913
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8034,849
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,6905,400
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,6765,391
PantelleriaItaly 8,7725,451
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9124,917
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3895,213
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1605,071
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2845,148
PiacenzaItaly 7,8804,897
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0264,988
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0184,982
Ponza IslandItaly 8,3955,217
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5225,295
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3025,159
PrizziItaly 8,7345,427
RadicofaniItaly 8,1545,067
Resia PassItaly 7,7264,801
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0705,015
RivoltoItaly 7,8904,903
Rolle PassItaly 7,8154,856
RomeItaly 8,2745,142
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,2805,145
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9194,921
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,9184,920
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4185,231
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6915,401
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9714,953
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2525,128
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6765,391
SigonellaItaly 8,8205,481
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5885,337
TarvisioItaly 7,8554,881
TermoliItaly 8,3565,192
TorinoItaly 7,7954,844
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7764,832
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,6805,394
TrevicoItaly 8,4615,258
TrevisoItaly 7,8934,905
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9434,936
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7904,841
UdineItaly 7,8874,901
Ustica IslandItaly 8,6255,360
VeniceItaly 7,9134,917
VeronaItaly 7,8744,893
VicenzaItaly 7,8804,897
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,2515,127
ViterboItaly 8,2105,102
VolterraItaly 8,0715,015
AbidjanIvory Coast